Calum Dingwall

Position:
FOR
Full Name:
Calum Dingwall
Team:
Formartine United, Keith

Forward: Date of Birth: 17:02:1993. Signed last summer having spent two years with the Inverness Caledonian Thistle under 19’s.  Local lad from Pitmedden Calum has made 15 starts with a further 18 from the bench scoring 10 goals last season and is currently out on loan to Keith until Christmas.

SeasonTeamMatches playedMatches Line UpPlayed minutesSubs inSubs out
Formartine United81070010000
Keith1111002600000
Keith10000100000
Keith10000000000
Formartine United00000000000
Keith20000000000