Shawn Scott

Position:
FOR
Full Name:
Shawn Scott
Team:
Deveronvale, Lossiemouth
SeasonTeamMatches playedMatches Line UpPlayed minutesSubs inSubs out
Deveronvale1510056440000
Lossiemouth 43010011001
Deveronvale10000000000
Deveronvale00000000000
Lossiemouth 20000100000
Deveronvale30000200000